Exhibits - Indiana WEA

Exhibits

The 2017 Booth Layout is below! 

The booth layout is shown below. Booths are sold out! Below is the exhibitor list, along with each assigned booth.

Booth spaces include the following:

Exhibitor Kit>>  Exhibitor Lunch Registration>>

Exhibit Hall Schedule

Booth registrations canceled after August 9 are not eligible for refunds.

Booth fees must be paid no later than July 1st.


1. Wessler Engineering
2. Source One Environmental
3. Vega Americas
4. Kokosing
5. Williams Creek
6. Aqua Indiana
7. Midwest Water Group
8. Ulliman Schutte Construction
9. HOBIAS Pipe USA
10. United Consulting
11. Xylem
12. Thermal Process Systems
13. AllMax Software
14. LabtronX
15. Tetra Tech
16. Element Materials Technology
17. Watermark
18. Hach
19. EMH&T
20. MS Consultants
21. Chemtrade
22. Xylem
23. BL Anderson
24. BL Anderson
25. BL Anderson
26. Precision Systems
27. Gasvoda & Associates
28. Lemna Technologies
29. Miller Pipeline
30. Evoqua
31. Astbury Water Technologies
32. The Henry P. Thompson Company
33. The Henry P. Thompson Company
34. Franke Environmental Systems/Centrysis
35. Nelson Environmental
36. Ishigaki USA LTD
37. GNA
38. H&T Systems
39. Frakes
40. Conco Spray Solutions
41. BBC Pump
42. SW Control
43. RJN Group
44. Trumbull
45. Lawson-Fisher Associates
46. R&R Visual
47. Liquiforce
48. GRW Engineers
49. HML
50. Pulsed Hydraulics
51. Best Equipment
52. Parkson
53. Umbaugh
54. Covalen
55. Wealing Brothers
56. Ford Hall Company
57. Indiana 811
58. Energy Group Systems
59. Midwestern Engineers
60. Kaman Industrial Technologies
61. Kaman Industrial Technologies
62. MSD Environmental Services
63. Utility Services Corporation
64. Kraft Power Corporation
65. Duke’s Root Control
66. DLZ
67. Vogelsang
68. AM Pump
69. Chesley & Associates
70. George E. Booth
71. Engineered Solutions Midwest
72. Brown Equipment
73. Merrell Bros.
74. Merrell Bros.
75. Thieneman
76. Lakeside
77. FACO Water Works
78. HWC Engineering
79. E-Tank/E-Pump
80. Clark Dietz
81. Bowen Engineering
82. Fleis & Vandenbrink
83. American Structurepoint
84. FlowWorks
85. DN Tanks
86. Sunbelt Pump & Power
87. AECOM
88. Christopher Burke Engineering
89. Beam Longest and Neff
90. Jack Doheny Companies
91. Environmental Labs
92. Environmental Labs
93. Commonwealth Engineers
94. Layne Inliner
95. Odle Inc. Coating & Painting
96. Pelton Environmental
97. Process Wastewater Technologies
98. Environmental Equipment
99. Donohue & Associates
100. S&K Equipment
101. S&K Equipment
102. Flow Technics
103.Thompson Pipe Group
104. Biochem
105. Precision Controls of Indianapolis
106. Butler Fairman & Seufert
107. ADS LLC
108. Gripp
109. J Dwight Thompson
110. Airvac/DW2
111.  Sullivan Environmental Technologies
112. Advanced Drainage Systems
113. Straeffer Pump
114. Straeffer Pump
115. Straeffer Pump
116. Straeffer Pump
117. Straeffer Pump
118. Straeffer Pump
119. BL Anderson
120. Quality Repair
121. Spectra Tech
122. Wayne Pipe & Supply

SHARE THIS PAGE:
76.12.196.238