Exhibits - Indiana WEA

Exhibits

The 2018 Booth Layout is below! 

The booth layout is shown below. Below is the exhibitor list, along with each assigned booth.

Please note all IWEA Booths are sold out! 

Booth spaces include the following:

Exhibit Hall Schedule

Booth registrations canceled after August  10th are not eligible for refunds.

Booth fees must be paid no later than July 31st.


1. Wessler Engineering
2. Source One Environmental
3. Vega Americas
4. Kokosing Industrial
5.NEO Performance Materials
6. Aqua Indiana
7. Eastern Engineering
8. Williams Creek, a V3 Company
9. USALCO
10. United Consulting
11. Xylem
12. Thermal Process Systems
13. Eco Infrastructure
14. Kraft Power Corporation
15.Chemtrade
16.RQAW Corporation
17. WaterTraz
18. GAI Consultants
19. Ulliman Schutte
20. FloSource
21. Shrewsberry
22. Xylem
23. BL Anderson
24. BL Anderson
25. BL Anderson
26. Precision Systems
27. Gasvoda & Associates
28. Lemna Technologies
29. Miller Pipeline
30. Evoqua
31. Astbury Water Technologies
32. The Henry P. Thompson Company
33. The Henry P. Thompson Company
34. Franke Environmental Systems/Centrysis
35. Nexom (Nelson Environmental)
36. H&T Systems
37. GNA
38. H&T Systems
39. Frakes Engineering
40. Conco Spray Solutions
41. BBC Pump
42. SW Control
43. Swanson Flo/ Tech Sales
44. Trumbull
45. Lawson-Fisher Associates
46. IDEXX Laboratories
47. Liquiforce
48. GRW Engineers
49. HML
50. FACO Waterworks
51. Best Equipment
52. REXA
53.Bean, Longest, & Neff
54. Umbaugh
55. Wealing Brothers
56. M.L. Johnson Co.
57. Indiana 811
58. Living Waters Company
59. Midwestern Engineers
60. Duke’s Root Congtrol
61. National Environmental
62. Watermark EPS
63. Knauss Property Services
64. Never Gall
65. Ronald Ray & Associates
66. Allied Technical Services
67. Vogelsang
68. American Pump & Repair
69. Chesley & Associates
70. George E. Booth
71. Engineered Solutions Midwest
72. Brown Equipment
73. Merrell Bros.
74. Merrell Bros.
75. Thieneman
76. Lakeside
77. Pulsed Hydaulics
78. HWC Engineering
79. E-Tank/E-Pump
80. Clark Dietz
81. Bowen Engineering
82. Fleis & Vandenbrink
83. American Structurepoint
84. DLZ
85. DN Tanks
86. Sunbelt Pump & Power
87. AECOM
88. Christopher Burke Engineering
89. R&R Visual
90. Jack Doheny Companies
91. Environmental Labs
92. Environmental Labs
93. Commonwealth Engineers
94. Layne Inliner
95. Odle
96. Pelton Environmental
97. Process Wastewater Technologies
98. Hach
99. Donohue & Associates
100. S&K Equipment
101. S&K Equipment
102. Flow Technics
103.Biochem
104. Culy Contracting
105. Covalen
106. Parkson
107. Lochmueller Group
108. Gripp
109. J Dwight Thompson
110. Airvac/DW2
111.  Sullivan Environmental Technologies
112. Midwest Water Group
113. Water Solutions Unlimited
114. ADS
115. Straeffer Pump
116. Straeffer Pump
117. Straeffer Pump
118. Straeffer Pump
119. BL Anderson
120. Element Materials Technology
121. Spectra Tech
122. MSD Environmental Services
123. Straeffer Pump
124. Straeffer Pump

SHARE THIS PAGE:
76.12.196.238